Videos Finlandia Trophy

Videos Finlandia Trophy

5 octubre, 2018 0 Por Laina

Parejas:

CORTO

Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARA

Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN


Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU


Tarah KAYNE / Danny O’SHEA


Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR


Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN

Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO

“https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pYhkg8_zTC0″
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sgLx9N-yif0”

Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV

LIBRE

Miu SUZAKI / Ryuichi KIHARA


Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN


Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU


Tarah KAYNE / Danny O’SHEA


Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR


Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN


Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO


Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII


Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV

Chicos:

CORTO
Junhwan CHA

Mikhail KOLYADA

Ryuju HINO

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCymKAIXTHayigbXKxSsWr3w

Valtter VIRTANEN

Petr KOTLARIK

Nicolas NADEAU

Alexei BYCHENKO

Morisi KVITELASHVILI

Alexander JOHNSON

Javier RAYA

Roman GALAY

Dmitri ALIEV

Matteo RIZZO

Nikolaj MAJOROV

Sota YAMAMOTO

Lukas BRITSCHGI

Alexander MAJOROV

Sondre ODDVOLL BOE

Alexey EROKHOV

Luc ECONOMIDES

Daniel Albert NAURITS

Graham NEWBERRY

LIBRE

Junhwan CHA

Mikhail KOLYADA

Ryuju HINO

Nicolas NADEAU

Morisi KVITELASHVILI

Javier RAYA

Roman GALAY

Dmitri ALIEV

Matteo RIZZO

Sota YAMAMOTO

Alexander MAJOROV

Sondre ODDVOLL BOE

Alexey EROKHOV

Luc ECONOMIDES

 

Chicas:

CORTO

Yoonmi LEHMANN

Karly ROBERTSON

Hanul KIM

Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH

Yujin CHOI

Veronik MALLET

Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA

Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA

Antonina DUBININA

Natasha MCKAY

Sophia SCHALLER

Camilla GJERSEM

Angela WANG

Lutricia BOCK

Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA

Valentina MATOS

Viveca LINDFORS

Rika HONGO

Anita ÖSTLUND

Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA

Emmi PELTONEN

Eva Lotta KIIBUS

Pooja KALYAN

Ivett TOTH

LIBRE

Yoonmi LEHMANN

Hanul KIM

Yujin CHOI

Veronik MALLET

Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA

Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA

Sophia SCHALLER

Angela WANG

Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA

Valentina MATOS

Viveca LINDFORS

Rika HONGO

Anita ÖSTLUND

Emmi PELTONEN

Eva Lotta KIIBUS

Pooja KALYAN

Ivett TOTH

 

Danza:

Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN

 

Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI

Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN

Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS

Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV

Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ

Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS

Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH

Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS

Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS

Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC

Largo

Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS

Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI

Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH

Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS

Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN

Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS

Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV

Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC

Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS

Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ

Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN