Vídeos europeos Minsk

Vídeos europeos Minsk

25 enero, 2019 0 Por Rocio Rugiada

CORTO CHICAS

 

Anastasiya GALUSTYAN

Sophia SCHALLER

Ekaterina RYABOVA

Alexandra FEIGIN

Eliska BREZINOVA

Pernille SORENSEN

Viveca LINDFORS

Emmi PELTONEN

Laurine LECAVELIER

Mae Berenice MEITE

Nicole SCHOTT

Nathalie WEINZIERL

Natasha MCKAY

Ivett TOTH

Lucrezia GENNARO

Lara Naki GUTMANN

Elizabete JUBKANE

Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE

Kyarha VAN TIEL

Camilla GJERSEM

Elzbieta GABRYSZAK

Julia SAUTER

Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA

Sofia SAMODUROVA

Alina ZAGITOVA

Antonina DUBININA

Silvia HUGEC

Nicole RAJICOVA

Dasa GRM

Valentina MATOS

Anita ÖSTLUND

Alexia PAGANINI

Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA

Anastasia GOZHVA

LIBRE CHICAS

Antonina DUBININA SRB
Pernille SORENSEN DEN
Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
Natasha MCKAY GBR
Nicole SCHOTT GER
Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM
Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
Dasa GRM SLO
Ivett TOTH HUN
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
Julia SAUTER ROU
Emmi PELTONEN FIN
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
Nicole RAJICOVA SVK
Viveca LINDFORS FIN
Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
Alexia PAGANINI SUI

CORTO CHICOS

Mikhail KOLYADA

Alexander SAMARIN

Javier FERNANDEZ

Kevin AYMOZ

Maxim KOVTUN
 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1Gc6ljWMobc

Daniel SAMOHIN

Alexei BYCHENKO

Michal BREZINA

Daniel GRASSL

Matteo RIZZO

Alexander MAJOROV

Deniss VASILJEVS

Adam SIAO HIM FA

Vladimir LITVINTSEV

Morisi KVITELASHVILI

Aleksandr SELEVKO

Paul FENTZ

Matyas BELOHRADSKY

Ivan SHMURATKO

Sondre ODDVOLL BOE

Luc MAIERHOFER

Graham NEWBERRY

Davide LEWTON BRAIN

Irakli MAYSURADZE

Igor REZNICHENKO

Slavik HAYRAPETYAN

Nikolaj MAJOROV

Burak DEMIRBOGA

Yakau ZENKO

Lukas BRITSCHGI

Roman GALAY

Conor STAKELUM

Hector ALONSO SERRANO

Michael NEUMAN

Thomas KENNES

Alexander BOROVOJ

CORTO Y LIBRE PAREJAS

Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES

Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV

Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII

Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE

Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN

Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT

Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU

Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU

Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI

Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI

Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

Danza rítmica

 

Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE (BUL)

Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND (GBR)

Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN (POL)

Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV (EST)

Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI (ITA)

Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER (SUI)

Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)

Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)

Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON (FRA)

Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH (ISR)

Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN (ALE)

Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI (BLR)

Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LIT)

Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS (HUN)

Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI (ITA)

Olivia SMART / Adrián DÍAZ (ESP)

Sara HURTADO / Kirill JALIAVIN (ESP)

Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)

Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (FRA)

Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV (UCR)

Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)

Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)

Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)

Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV (POL)

Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)

Chicas libre

Antonina DUBININA

Pernille SORENSEN

Nathalie WEINZIERL

Natasha MCKAY

Nicole SCHOTT

Anastasiya GALUSTYAN

Lucrezia GENNARO

Dasa GRM

Ivett TOTH

Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA

Anita ÖSTLUND

Julia SAUTER

Emmi PELTONEN

Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA

Eliska BREZINOVA

Ekaterina RYABOVA

Mae Berenice MEITE

Alexandra FEIGIN

Laurine LECAVELIER

Nicole RAJICOVA

Viveca LINDFORS

Alina ZAGITOVA

Sofia SAMODUROVA

Alexia PAGANINI

Libre Chicos

Davide LEWTON BRAIN

Irakli MAYSURADZE

Graham NEWBERRY

Luc MAIERHOFER

Ivan SHMURATKO

Sondre ODDVOLL BOE

Matyas BELOHRADSKY

Morisi KVITELASHVILI

Aleksandr SELEVKO

Paul FENTZ

Adam SIAO HIM FA

Vladimir LITVINTSEV

Matteo RIZZO

Deniss VASILJEVS

Alexander MAJOROV

Michal BREZINA

Daniel GRASSL

Alexei BYCHENKO

Maxim KOVTUN

Kevin AYMOZ

Daniel SAMOHIN

Alexander SAMARIN

Javier FERNANDEZ

Mikhail KOLYADA

 

Danza libre

Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS

Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH

Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV

Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI

Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND

Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS

Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN

Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON

Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN

Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI

Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC

Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS

Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ

Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN

Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON

Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV

Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV

Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI

Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON

Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN