SHISEIDO Cup of China

SHISEIDO Cup of China

5 noviembre, 2020 0 Por Laina

Se celebra en Chongqing del 6 al 8 de noviembre

Pagina evento

https://www.isu.org/figure-skating/events/figure-skating-calendar/eventdetail/12187/-/isu-grand-prix-of-figure-skating-shiseido-cup-of-china?templateParam=11

 

Participantes

Chicos:

Yudong CHEN

Boyang JIN

Zhiming PENG

Juwen XU

Han YAN

He ZHANG

 

Chicas:

Hongyi CHEN

Minzhi JIN

Angel LI

Siyang ZHANG

Lu ZHENG

 

Parejas:

Cheng PENG / Yang JIN

Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG

Daizifei ZHU / Yuhang LIU

 

Danza:

Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN

Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO

Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO

Wanqi NING / Chao WANG

Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU

 

Horario

http://www.isuresults.com/schedules/GPCHN2020_ColoredTimeSchedule.pdf

Hora local Hora española
viernes 6 viernes 6
danza 15:30 8:30
chicas 16:40 9:40
chicos 18:00 11:00
parejas 19:20 12:20
sabado 7 sabado 7
danza 14:30 7:30
chicas 15:45 8:45
chicos 17:10 10:10
parejas 18:35
domingo 8 domingo 8
gala 14:30 7:30

 

Resultados

CHICOS

CORTO

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Boyang JIN CHN 103.94 59.03 44.91 8.92 8.83 9.08 9.08 9.00 0.00 #6
2 Han YAN CHN 92.56 48.23 44.33 9.08 8.58 8.92 8.75 9.00 0.00 #5
3 Yudong CHEN CHN 75.74 38.90 36.84 7.42 7.25 7.25 7.50 7.42 0.00 #3
4 He ZHANG CHN 69.68 31.35 38.33 7.83 7.50 7.58 7.75 7.67 0.00 #4
5 Zhiming PENG CHN 69.16 37.17 32.99 6.58 6.42 6.58 6.83 6.58 1.00 #2
6 Juwen XU CHN 61.96 30.88 31.08 6.25 6.17 6.25 6.33 6.08 0.00 #1

 

CHICAS

CORTO

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Hongyi CHEN CHN 64.63 35.01 29.62 7.50 7.17 7.42 7.50 7.42 0.00 #5
2 Angel LI CHN 49.94 26.60 24.34 6.25 5.92 6.17 6.08 6.00 1.00 #1
3 Minzhi JIN CHN 47.75 25.75 23.00 5.75 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.75 1.00 #2
4 Siyang ZHANG CHN 39.80 20.40 21.40 5.75 5.17 5.08 5.50 5.25 2.00 #4
5 Lu ZHENG CHN 29.84 14.56 17.28 4.50 4.17 4.25 4.50 4.17 2.00 #3

 

PAREJAS

CORTO

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 75.62 40.22 36.40 9.17 9.00 9.00 9.25 9.08 1.00 #3
2 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG CHN 63.56 33.90 29.66 7.50 7.25 7.33 7.58 7.42 0.00 #2
3 Daizifei ZHU / Yuhang LIU CHN 54.37 29.45 24.92 6.33 6.17 6.25 6.33 6.08 0.00 #1

 

DANZA

CORTO

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 84.23 48.65 35.58 8.75 8.83 9.00 9.08 8.83 0.00 #5
2 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN 76.57 43.99 32.58 8.25 8.08 8.08 8.25 8.08 0.00 #4
3 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 69.07 40.99 28.08 7.08 6.92 7.00 7.17 6.92 0.00 #3
4 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN 65.01 38.67 26.34 6.67 6.50 6.67 6.58 6.50 0.00 #2
5 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN 56.80 33.66 23.14 5.92 5.58 5.83 5.92 5.67 0.00 #1