Nebelhorn Trophy

Nebelhorn Trophy

25 septiembre, 2019 0 Por Laina

Se celebra del 25 al 28 de septiembre en Oberstdorf (Alemania)

Página oficial

https://www.eislauf-union.de/events/nebelhorn-trophy

Participantes

CHICOS

Maurizio ZANDRON

Nam NGUYEN

Meng Ju LEE

Jonathan HESS

Thomas STOLL

Samuel MCALLISTER

Conor STAKELUM

Alexei BYCHENKO

Daniel SAMOHIN

Koshiro SHIMADA

Julian Zhi Jie YEE

Christopher CALUZA

Yamato ROWE

Makar IGNATOV

Matthew SAMUELS

Nikolaj MAJOROV

Nurullah SAHAKA

Burak DEMIRBOGA

 

CHICAS

Stefanie PESENDORFER

Lara ROTH

Alexandra FEIGIN

Klara STEPANOVA

Eva Lotta KIIBUS

Lutricia BOCK

Ann-Christin MAROLD

Nicole SCHOTT

Julia LANG

Alina IUSHCHENKOVA

Taylor MORRIS

Alina SOUPIAN

Marin HONDA

Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO

Dabin CHOI

Yelim KIM

Matilda ALGOTSSON

Anita OSTLUND

Tanja ODERMATT

Sinem KUYUCU

Anastasia GOZHVA

Mariah BELL

 

PAREJAS

Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR

Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO

Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG

Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM

Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT

Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI

Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEIN

Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN

Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER

Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM

 

DANZA

India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD

Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN

Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER

Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU

Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN

Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER

Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN

Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON

Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ

Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS

Yura MIN / Daniel EATON

Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ

Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV

Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO

Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER

 

Stream

https://www.dailymotion.com/skatingvideos

Horarios

https://www.eislauf-union.de/files/Events/NT/CSGER2019_ColouredTimeSchedule_2019_09_16.pdf

RESULTADOS

CORTO CHICOS

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 74.32 38.97 36.35 7.45 6.90 7.20 7.45 7.35 1.00 #14
2 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 70.46 34.41 36.05 7.30 6.85 7.30 7.30 7.30 0.00 #17
3 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 69.52 32.52 38.00 7.75 7.30 7.60 7.60 7.75 1.00 #16
4 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 68.87 35.87 33.00 6.75 6.20 6.85 6.60 6.60 0.00 #13
5 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 66.07 34.22 31.85 6.25 6.15 6.50 6.50 6.45 0.00 #12
6 Christopher CALUZA PHI 65.97 34.32 31.65 5.95 6.20 6.55 6.45 6.50 0.00 #6
7 Makar IGNATOV RUS 65.28 34.53 31.75 6.65 6.10 6.25 6.35 6.40 1.00 #11
8 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 63.89 30.94 33.95 6.75 6.65 6.75 6.80 7.00 1.00 #15
9 Nam NGUYEN CAN 60.52 25.67 35.85 7.35 6.95 7.05 7.20 7.30 1.00 #18
10 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 59.87 30.52 30.35 6.10 5.75 6.10 6.15 6.25 1.00 #7
11 Thomas STOLL GER 59.67 29.57 31.10 6.25 6.10 6.15 6.30 6.30 1.00 #10
12 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 55.92 26.47 30.45 6.25 5.85 6.00 6.30 6.05 1.00 #9
13 Conor STAKELUM IRL 52.75 27.75 26.00 4.95 5.20 5.10 5.40 5.35 1.00 #5
14 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 51.98 26.48 25.50 5.20 4.80 5.10 5.30 5.10 0.00 #1
15 Jonathan HESS GER 51.15 23.10 29.05 5.95 5.70 5.60 6.05 5.75 1.00 #8
16 Yamato ROWE PHI 47.74 21.24 26.50 5.35 5.00 5.35 5.35 5.45 0.00 #3
17 Meng Ju LEE TPE 41.63 18.58 24.05 4.75 4.50 4.85 5.05 4.90 1.00 #4
18 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 32.45 9.95 22.50 4.60 4.30 4.40 4.70 4.50 0.00 #2

 

LIBRE CHICOS

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Makar IGNATOV RUS 155.23 87.73 67.50 7.15 6.50 6.90 6.70 6.50 0.00 #12
2 Nam NGUYEN CAN 149.32 79.22 71.10 7.20 6.55 7.40 7.05 7.35 1.00 #10
3 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 144.24 70.34 73.90 7.40 7.15 7.55 7.35 7.50 0.00 #17
4 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 140.66 67.96 73.70 7.45 7.00 7.35 7.55 7.50 1.00 #18
5 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 135.59 60.59 76.00 7.75 7.35 7.60 7.55 7.75 1.00 #16
6 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 130.44 61.94 68.50 6.75 6.60 7.00 7.00 6.90 0.00 #7
7 Christopher CALUZA PHI 125.92 62.72 63.20 6.00 6.20 6.50 6.35 6.55 0.00 #13
8 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 124.68 58.88 65.80 6.55 6.25 6.70 6.70 6.70 0.00 #15
9 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 119.45 56.35 63.10 6.40 6.15 6.35 6.35 6.30 0.00 #14
10 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 116.74 53.44 66.30 6.65 6.60 6.35 6.80 6.75 3.00 #11
11 Thomas STOLL GER 112.97 50.27 63.70 6.45 6.35 6.15 6.40 6.50 1.00 #8
12 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 111.12 51.92 61.20 6.25 5.85 6.05 6.25 6.20 2.00 #9
13 Jonathan HESS GER 105.44 50.14 56.30 6.00 5.25 5.55 5.60 5.75 1.00 #4
14 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 100.74 47.94 53.80 5.40 5.10 5.45 5.35 5.60 1.00 #5
15 Conor STAKELUM IRL 94.03 42.23 51.80 4.95 5.20 5.30 5.05 5.40 0.00 #6
16 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 87.59 38.89 48.70 5.05 4.55 5.10 4.80 4.85 0.00 #1
17 Yamato ROWE PHI 86.98 39.58 48.40 5.10 4.80 4.85 4.65 4.80 1.00 #3
18 Meng Ju LEE TPE 80.81 36.21 46.60 4.95 4.25 4.55 4.80 4.75 2.00 #2

TOTAL CHICOS

 
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Makar IGNATOV RUS 220.51 7 1
2 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 214.98 1 4
3 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 214.70 2 3
4 Nam NGUYEN CAN 209.84 9 2
5 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 205.11 3 5
6 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 193.55 4 8
7 Christopher CALUZA PHI 191.89 6 7
8 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 186.36 12 6
9 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 185.52 5 9
10 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 180.63 8 10
11 Thomas STOLL GER 172.64 11 11
12 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 170.99 10 12
13 Jonathan HESS GER 156.59 15 13
14 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL 152.72 14 14
15 Conor STAKELUM IRL 146.78 13 15
16 Yamato ROWE PHI 134.72 16 17
17 Meng Ju LEE TPE 122.44 17 18
18 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 120.04 18 16

CORTO CHICAS

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mariah BELL USA 68.45 36.81 31.64 7.80 7.75 8.00 7.85 8.15 0.00 #21
2 Yelim KIM KOR 67.06 35.46 31.60 7.85 7.65 7.90 8.05 8.05 0.00 #22
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 64.09 35.05 29.04 7.20 7.00 7.30 7.30 7.50 0.00 #20
4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 60.75 33.95 26.80 6.70 6.60 6.80 6.80 6.60 0.00 #17
5 Anita OSTLUND SWE 58.63 30.99 27.64 6.95 6.70 7.05 6.95 6.90 0.00 #19
6 Marin HONDA JPN 58.08 27.16 30.92 7.75 7.55 7.60 7.80 7.95 0.00 #18
7 Taylor MORRIS ISR 54.23 31.07 23.16 5.70 5.50 5.95 5.85 5.95 0.00 #7
8 Dabin CHOI KOR 53.91 27.79 27.12 6.80 6.70 6.95 6.70 6.75 1.00 #15
9 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 51.02 28.58 22.44 5.55 5.40 5.70 5.65 5.75 0.00 #4
10 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 50.14 26.70 24.44 6.10 5.95 6.05 6.15 6.30 1.00 #14
11 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 48.56 26.12 23.44 5.90 5.45 5.85 6.00 6.10 1.00 #16
12 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 47.75 26.63 21.12 5.35 5.05 5.35 5.25 5.40 0.00 #5
13 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 46.10 24.86 22.24 5.45 5.35 5.55 5.75 5.70 1.00 #10
14 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 45.76 25.04 20.72 5.30 4.95 5.35 5.15 5.15 0.00 #1
15 Lutricia BOCK GER 44.99 23.51 21.48 5.50 5.10 5.45 5.45 5.35 0.00 #2
16 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 44.21 22.45 22.76 5.80 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.85 1.00 #9
17 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 42.15 21.47 22.68 5.90 5.35 5.40 5.85 5.85 2.00 #11
18 Julia LANG HUN 41.95 18.79 23.16 5.80 5.65 5.75 5.85 5.90 0.00 #12
19 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 41.94 22.50 20.44 5.25 5.00 4.95 5.25 5.10 1.00 #6
20 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 41.34 19.66 21.68 5.55 5.35 5.30 5.50 5.40 0.00 #13
21 Lara ROTH AUT 36.78 15.90 20.88 5.40 5.10 5.05 5.15 5.40 0.00 #3
22 Alina SOUPIAN ISR 36.46 18.30 20.16 5.30 4.95 4.75 5.25 4.95 2.00 #8

 

LIBRE CHICAS

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mariah BELL USA 136.68 70.20 66.48 8.20 8.10 8.45 8.30 8.50 0.00 #22
2 Yelim KIM KOR 119.21 58.25 60.96 7.85 7.40 7.50 7.70 7.65 0.00 #21
3 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 116.62 61.58 55.04 7.00 6.70 6.85 6.95 6.90 0.00 #19
4 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 115.96 64.60 51.36 6.35 6.10 6.55 6.50 6.60 0.00 #13
5 Marin HONDA JPN 115.93 54.77 62.16 7.85 7.60 7.75 7.85 7.80 1.00 #17
6 Nicole SCHOTT GER 113.67 55.43 58.24 7.25 7.05 7.20 7.50 7.40 0.00 #20
7 Dabin CHOI KOR 103.27 51.27 52.00 6.65 6.30 6.45 6.55 6.55 0.00 #15
8 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 98.91 53.59 46.32 5.95 5.50 5.75 5.95 5.80 1.00 #11
9 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 93.77 50.81 42.96 5.50 5.10 5.40 5.40 5.45 0.00 #10
10 Anita OSTLUND SWE 92.18 41.54 50.64 6.70 6.25 6.15 6.35 6.20 0.00 #18
11 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 91.87 49.43 43.44 5.65 5.20 5.30 5.65 5.35 1.00 #6
12 Julia LANG HUN 90.62 47.22 44.40 5.50 5.40 5.55 5.60 5.70 1.00 #5
13 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 89.77 43.21 46.56 5.95 5.50 5.85 5.90 5.90 0.00 #14
14 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 87.37 41.25 47.12 5.90 5.50 5.85 6.15 6.05 1.00 #12
15 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 83.59 40.03 44.56 5.75 5.35 5.55 5.65 5.55 1.00 #7
16 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 81.30 40.74 40.56 5.25 4.90 4.95 5.20 5.05 0.00 #3
17 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 80.92 39.76 42.16 5.35 5.10 5.20 5.45 5.25 1.00 #9
18 Taylor MORRIS ISR 79.33 35.65 47.68 6.20 5.90 5.60 6.10 6.00 4.00 #16
19 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 78.06 40.98 38.08 5.20 4.50 4.60 4.90 4.60 1.00 #4
20 Lara ROTH AUT 76.67 37.27 40.40 5.30 4.75 4.90 5.15 5.15 1.00 #2
21 Alina SOUPIAN ISR 75.90 38.98 37.92 5.00 4.50 4.65 4.90 4.65 1.00 #1
22 Lutricia BOCK GER 75.02 32.98 43.04 5.45 5.20 5.25 5.50 5.50 1.00 #8

 

TOTAL CHICAS

 
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mariah BELL USA 205.13 1 1
2 Yelim KIM KOR 186.27 2 2
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 177.76 3 6
4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 177.37 4 3
5 Marin HONDA JPN 174.01 6 5
6 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 166.10 10 4
7 Dabin CHOI KOR 157.18 8 7
8 Anita OSTLUND SWE 150.81 5 10
9 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 146.66 12 8
10 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 140.79 9 13
11 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 139.87 13 9
12 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 135.93 11 14
13 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 134.02 17 11
14 Taylor MORRIS ISR 133.56 7 18
15 Julia LANG HUN 132.57 18 12
16 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 127.80 16 15
17 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 126.68 14 17
18 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 122.64 20 16
19 Lutricia BOCK GER 120.01 15 22
20 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 120.00 19 19
21 Lara ROTH AUT 113.45 21 20
22 Alina SOUPIAN ISR 112.36 22 21

 

DANZA RÍTMICA

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 81.16 46.44 34.72 8.70 8.55 8.65 8.80 8.70 0.00 #8
2 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 76.99 43.31 33.68 8.35 8.25 8.55 8.50 8.45 0.00 #15
3 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 75.80 43.04 32.76 8.05 8.00 8.25 8.35 8.30 0.00 #13
4 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 75.77 41.89 33.88 8.45 8.35 8.50 8.45 8.60 0.00 #14
5 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 75.36 43.52 31.84 7.85 7.70 8.10 8.05 8.10 0.00 #12
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 74.82 42.86 31.96 8.10 7.75 8.10 8.05 7.95 0.00 #11
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 73.41 42.25 31.16 7.70 7.55 7.95 7.95 7.80 0.00 #10
8 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 65.30 36.94 28.36 7.15 6.95 7.10 7.20 7.05 0.00 #6
9 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 63.54 36.02 27.52 6.95 6.65 6.95 6.85 7.00 0.00 #5
10 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 63.23 36.27 26.96 6.70 6.60 6.85 6.75 6.80 0.00 #3
11 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 61.36 33.60 27.76 6.90 6.80 7.05 6.90 7.05 0.00 #7
12 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 51.57 28.73 23.84 6.10 5.95 5.85 6.10 5.80 1.00 #9
13 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 48.64 27.64 21.00 5.25 5.20 5.30 5.35 5.15 0.00 #1
14 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN 48.23 27.51 20.72 5.10 5.00 5.35 5.40 5.05 0.00 #4
15 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 33.29 17.05 16.24 4.20 3.90 4.05 4.25 3.90 0.00 #2

 

DANZA LIBRE

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 119.84 66.62 53.22 8.75 8.65 8.95 8.95 9.05 0.00 #15
2 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 116.70 64.74 51.96 8.55 8.50 8.65 8.75 8.85 0.00 #12
3 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 113.43 64.77 48.66 7.90 7.85 8.25 8.30 8.25 0.00 #10
4 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 113.36 62.84 50.52 8.40 8.20 8.40 8.60 8.50 0.00 #14
5 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 111.75 61.17 50.58 8.20 8.30 8.40 8.65 8.60 0.00 #13
6 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 109.36 60.70 48.66 8.00 7.90 8.25 8.25 8.15 0.00 #11
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 106.72 59.78 47.94 7.90 7.90 7.90 8.15 8.10 1.00 #9
8 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 102.07 57.31 44.76 7.20 7.30 7.60 7.65 7.55 0.00 #7
9 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 100.19 56.27 43.92 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.50 7.30 0.00 #6
10 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 97.01 52.91 44.10 7.45 7.20 7.30 7.45 7.35 0.00 #8
11 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 96.23 54.05 42.18 6.90 6.85 7.10 7.15 7.15 0.00 #5
12 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 83.15 47.09 36.06 6.10 5.85 6.10 6.10 5.90 0.00 #4
13 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN 76.76 46.14 31.62 5.15 5.05 5.35 5.45 5.35 1.00 #2
14 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 73.81 42.35 32.46 5.45 5.20 5.40 5.55 5.45 1.00 #3
15 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 62.12 36.32 25.80 4.50 4.15 4.25 4.40 4.20 0.00 #1

 

TOTAL DANZA

 
FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 201.00 1 1
2 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 192.47 4 2
3 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 190.35 2 4
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 188.25 6 3
5 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 187.55 3 5
6 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 184.72 5 6
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 180.13 7 7
8 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 165.61 9 8
9 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 163.42 10 9
10 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 162.31 8 10
11 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 157.59 11 11
12 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 134.72 12 12
13 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN 124.99 14 13
14 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 122.45 13 14
15 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 95.41 15 15

 

CORTO PAREJAS

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 71.76 39.36 33.40 8.20 8.30 8.30 8.50 8.45 1.00 #10
2 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 70.83 39.99 31.84 7.95 7.85 8.05 8.05 7.90 1.00 #9
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 67.99 37.75 30.24 7.30 7.65 7.60 7.70 7.55 0.00 #6
4 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 66.91 36.11 30.80 7.85 7.40 7.80 7.75 7.70 0.00 #4
5 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN 66.29 38.53 27.76 7.30 6.75 6.90 7.10 6.65 0.00 #2
6 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 61.23 32.15 29.08 7.25 7.20 7.20 7.45 7.25 0.00 #5
7 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 60.26 33.82 27.44 7.20 6.65 6.60 7.10 6.75 1.00 #8
8 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 59.94 31.58 29.36 7.70 7.15 7.05 7.55 7.25 1.00 #7
9 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 59.45 29.81 30.64 7.55 7.60 7.45 8.05 7.65 1.00 #11
10 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 48.74 25.90 22.84 5.90 5.50 5.85 5.85 5.45 0.00 #3
11 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED 46.77 25.01 21.76 5.50 5.30 5.30 5.55 5.55 0.00 #1

LIBRE PAREJAS

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 138.59 69.71 68.88 8.25 8.35 8.85 8.80 8.80 0.00 #11
2 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 131.58 66.06 65.52 8.10 8.10 8.20 8.30 8.25 0.00 #10
3 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 120.47 60.39 60.08 7.25 7.30 7.65 7.80 7.55 0.00 #6
4 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN 116.47 59.43 57.04 7.50 6.95 7.35 7.00 6.85 0.00 #7
5 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 116.11 56.43 59.68 7.70 7.25 7.65 7.40 7.30 0.00 #8
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 114.31 55.59 58.72 7.30 7.30 7.35 7.45 7.30 0.00 #9
7 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 111.52 54.40 57.12 7.35 7.05 7.15 7.20 6.95 0.00 #4
8 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 104.00 49.56 55.44 7.10 6.90 6.45 7.45 6.75 1.00 #3
9 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 97.65 46.37 51.28 6.75 6.35 6.20 6.45 6.30 0.00 #5
10 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 91.16 49.60 42.56 5.60 5.05 5.40 5.40 5.15 1.00 #2
11 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED 64.52 29.12 36.40 4.90 4.50 4.25 4.65 4.45 1.00 #1

TOTAL PAREJAS

 
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 210.35 1 1
2 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 202.41 2 2
3 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 183.02 4 5
4 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN 182.76 5 4
5 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 182.30 3 6
6 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 181.70 6 3
7 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 171.46 8 7
8 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 163.45 9 8
9 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 157.91 7 9
10 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 139.90 10 10
11 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED 111.29 11 11