Nebelhorn Trophy 2018 resultados

Nebelhorn Trophy 2018 resultados

27 septiembre, 2018 0 Por Rocio Rugiada

CORTO CHICAS

 

 
Pl. NOMBRE PAIS TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deducciones
StN.
1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 79.93 43.53 36.40 9.05 8.85 9.30 9.10 9.20 0.00 #14
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 71.50 39.94 31.56 7.85 7.65 8.10 7.85 8.00 0.00 #11
3 Mai MIHARA JPN 70.94 39.06 31.88 8.05 7.80 8.00 7.90 8.10 0.00 #12
4 Mariah BELL USA 70.02 39.18 30.84 7.65 7.55 7.80 7.70 7.85 0.00 #13
5 Ashley LIN USA 59.45 33.97 25.48 6.45 6.05 6.50 6.30 6.55 0.00 #3
6 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 57.53 32.41 26.12 6.55 6.40 6.55 6.50 6.65 1.00 #7
7 Marin HONDA JPN 56.66 27.38 30.28 7.70 7.30 7.50 7.70 7.65 1.00 #10
8 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 53.60 28.56 27.04 6.95 6.55 6.60 6.85 6.85 2.00 #9
9 Brooklee HAN AUS 49.71 24.79 24.92 6.15 6.00 6.25 6.30 6.45 0.00 #5
10 Amy LIN TPE 47.13 25.29 22.84 5.80 5.55 5.65 5.85 5.70 1.00 #2
11 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 46.87 23.39 23.48 5.90 5.80 5.80 6.00 5.85 0.00 #8
12 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 46.40 25.52 20.88 5.30 5.05 5.25 5.35 5.15 0.00 #6
13 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 37.83 17.91 20.92 5.35 5.10 5.10 5.25 5.35 1.00 #1

CORTO CHICOS

Pl. Nombre País TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduccion
StN.
1 Keegan MESSING CAN 90.63 49.03 41.60 8.35 8.25 8.40 8.30 8.30 0.00 #9
2 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 81.06 45.66 35.40 7.20 6.85 7.20 7.10 7.05 0.00 #1
3 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 78.86 42.66 36.20 7.45 7.00 7.30 7.30 7.15 0.00 #7
4 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 71.60 35.90 36.70 7.50 7.10 7.30 7.35 7.45 1.00 #6
5 Timothy DOLENSKY USA 67.80 32.70 36.10 7.10 7.00 7.25 7.35 7.40 1.00 #3
6 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 67.32 33.27 34.05 6.90 6.60 6.90 6.80 6.85 0.00 #8
7 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 58.29 26.54 31.75 6.35 6.10 6.30 6.50 6.50 0.00 #4
8 Thomas STOLL GER 52.65 22.20 30.45 6.20 5.90 5.95 6.30 6.10 0.00 #2

 

DANZA RÍTMICA

Pl. NOMBRE PAIS TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN DEDUCCION
StN.
1 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 77.40 42.30 35.10 8.75 8.56 8.81 8.94 8.81 0.00 #9
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 70.02 38.62 31.40 7.88 7.69 7.75 8.06 7.88 0.00 #7
3 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 69.56 38.41 31.15 7.56 7.63 7.81 8.00 7.94 0.00 #6
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 60.11 33.71 26.40 6.44 6.50 6.63 6.69 6.75 0.00 #2
5 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 57.82 32.12 26.70 6.38 6.63 6.50 7.00 6.88 1.00 #3
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 57.30 31.15 26.15 6.44 6.44 6.50 6.69 6.63 0.00 #4
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 56.91 31.61 25.30 6.19 6.13 6.44 6.44 6.44 0.00 #1
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 54.54 26.59 28.95 7.00 7.31 7.00 7.63 7.25 1.00 #8
9 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 43.52 20.02 25.50 6.19 6.56 6.06 6.69 6.38 2.00 #5

CORTO PAREJAS

 
Pl. NOMBRE PAIS TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN DEDUCCION
StN.
1 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 61.73 32.85 29.88 7.45 7.45 7.25 7.60 7.60 1.00 #8
2 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 58.27 30.63 27.64 6.90 6.75 7.00 6.85 7.05 0.00 #5
3 Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 58.19 32.19 26.00 6.80 6.15 6.60 6.30 6.65 0.00 #3
4 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 56.42 30.94 27.48 7.10 6.75 6.50 7.00 7.00 2.00 #7
5 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 51.85 27.69 25.16 6.25 6.20 6.40 6.30 6.30 1.00 #9
6 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 49.47 24.87 24.60 6.25 6.20 5.85 6.20 6.25 0.00 #6
7 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 49.28 28.32 21.96 5.55 5.40 5.45 5.50 5.55 1.00 #4
8 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 47.71 25.11 22.60 5.90 5.45 5.40 5.70 5.80 0.00 #1
9 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI 40.93 21.25 20.68 5.35 5.00 5.00 5.25 5.25 1.00 #2

LIBRE CHICAS

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 158.50 83.54 74.96 9.35 9.20 9.45 9.40 9.45 0.00 #11
2 Mai MIHARA JPN 138.28 72.92 65.36 8.35 7.85 8.35 8.10 8.20 0.00 #12
3 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 132.66 69.26 64.40 8.05 7.85 8.25 7.95 8.15 1.00 #13
4 Marin HONDA JPN 122.23 58.79 63.44 7.80 7.70 8.10 7.95 8.10 0.00 #8
5 Ashley LIN USA 121.76 66.44 56.32 7.15 6.85 7.15 6.85 7.20 1.00 #10
6 Mariah BELL USA 118.95 60.35 59.60 7.50 7.20 7.50 7.45 7.60 1.00 #9
7 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 99.92 48.04 52.88 6.80 6.40 6.65 6.60 6.60 1.00 #7
8 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 96.42 48.02 52.40 6.70 6.50 6.30 6.70 6.55 4.00 #5
9 Brooklee HAN AUS 91.10 42.02 50.08 6.25 6.05 6.25 6.35 6.40 1.00 #6
10 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 88.19 44.35 43.84 5.60 5.30 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 #4
11 Amy LIN TPE 82.65 37.93 44.72 5.70 5.40 5.55 5.70 5.60 0.00 #2
12 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 74.59 32.31 43.28 5.60 5.25 5.20 5.55 5.45 1.00 #1
13 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 71.21 32.53 39.68 5.15 4.70 4.75 5.15 5.05 1.00 #3

TOTAL CHICAS

I

 
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 238.43 1 1
2 Mai MIHARA JPN 209.22 3 2
3 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 204.16 2 3
4 Mariah BELL USA 188.97 4 6
5 Ashley LIN USA 181.21 5 5
6 Marin HONDA JPN 178.89 7 4
7 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 157.45 6 7
8 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 150.02 8 8
9 Brooklee HAN AUS 140.81 9 9
10 Natalie KLOTZ AUT 134.59 12 10
11 Amy LIN TPE 129.78 10 11
12 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 121.46 11 12
13 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 109.04 13 13
WD Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI

DANZA LIBRE

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 116.72 64.30 53.42 8.75 8.69 8.88 9.19 9.00 1.00 #9
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 110.93 62.87 49.06 8.00 8.06 8.13 8.31 8.38 1.00 #8
3 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 107.93 60.37 47.56 7.81 7.69 8.00 8.00 8.13 0.00 #7
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 103.31 59.95 43.36 7.00 7.06 7.31 7.38 7.38 0.00 #4
5 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 93.82 53.39 40.43 6.56 6.69 6.81 6.88 6.75 0.00 #3
6 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 92.57 51.45 41.12 6.81 6.63 6.88 7.00 6.94 0.00 #6
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 89.33 48.02 41.31 6.81 6.81 6.81 7.19 6.81 0.00 #5
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 87.09 45.30 41.79 6.88 6.94 6.75 7.25 7.00 0.00 #2
9 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 84.07 43.25 40.82 6.69 6.63 6.75 7.06 6.88 0.00 #1

TOTAL DANZA

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 194.12 1 1
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 180.95 2 2
3 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 177.49 3 3
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 160.61 6 4
5 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 152.68 4 6
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 150.73 7 5
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 147.15 5 7
8 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 141.63 8 8
9 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 127.59 9 9

LIBRE CHICOS

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Keegan MESSING CAN 166.53 82.23 84.30 8.40 8.25 8.50 8.50 8.50 0.00 #7
2 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 147.78 76.38 72.40 7.40 6.95 7.35 7.25 7.25 1.00 #6
3 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 144.25 72.75 71.50 7.40 6.95 7.10 7.15 7.15 0.00 #8
4 Timothy DOLENSKY USA 141.22 68.82 72.40 7.40 6.95 7.15 7.25 7.45 0.00 #3
5 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 126.78 59.68 67.10 6.75 6.50 6.70 6.85 6.75 0.00 #4
6 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 117.43 49.53 69.90 7.30 6.75 6.60 7.20 7.10 2.00 #5
7 Thomas STOLL GER 107.43 49.13 59.30 6.20 5.70 5.90 6.05 5.80 1.00 #1
8 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 104.56 44.46 61.10 6.10 5.85 6.10 6.20 6.30 1.00 #2

TOTAL CHICOS

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Keegan MESSING CAN 257.16 1 1
2 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 226.64 3 2
3 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 225.31 2 3
4 Timothy DOLENSKY USA 209.02 5 4
5 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 194.10 6 5
6 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 189.03 4 6
7 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 162.85 7 8
8 Thomas STOLL GER 160.08 8 7
WD Paul FENTZ GER

LIBRE PAREJAS

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 122.52 63.72 58.80 7.40 7.10 7.55 7.40 7.30 0.00 #6
2 Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 116.72 58.88 57.84 7.15 7.10 7.35 7.25 7.30 0.00 #7
3 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 115.49 57.53 60.96 7.85 7.60 7.10 7.75 7.80 3.00 #9
4 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 107.75 57.31 51.44 6.50 6.40 6.40 6.50 6.35 1.00 #4
5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 107.68 57.04 50.64 6.30 5.95 6.55 6.40 6.45 0.00 #2
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 103.34 48.94 54.40 7.00 6.75 6.55 6.95 6.75 0.00 #8
7 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 101.86 51.22 52.64 6.60 6.40 6.45 6.70 6.75 2.00 #5
8 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 94.74 49.82 45.92 5.75 5.60 5.85 5.85 5.65 1.00 #3
9 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI 85.24 43.72 43.52 5.65 5.35 5.30 5.55 5.35 2.00 #1

TOTAL PAREJAS

 
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 178.94 4 1
2 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 177.22 1 3
3 Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 174.91 3 2
4 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 161.61 2 6
5 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 157.22 6 4
6 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 155.39 8 5
7 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 153.71 5 7
8 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 144.02 7 8
9 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mikhail AKULOV SUI 126.17 9 9