Mundial Saitama 2019

26 febrero, 2019 0 Por Rocio Rugiada

Será del 18 al 24 de Marzo en Saitama(Japón)

PARTICIPANTES

CHICOS

1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
2 Brendan KERRY AUS 2
3 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 3
Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 3 S
4 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 4
5 Keegan MESSING CAN 5
6 Nam NGUYEN CAN 5
Nicolas NADEAU CAN 5 S
Conrad ORZEL CAN 5 S
Roman SADOVSKY CAN 5 S
7 Boyang JIN CHN 6
8 Michal BREZINA CZE 7
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 8
Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 8 S
10 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 9
11 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 10
Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 10 S
12 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 11
13 Paul FENTZ GER 12
14 Peter James HALLAM GBR 13
Phillip HARRIS GBR 13 S
15 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 14
16 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 14
Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 14 S
17 Matteo RIZZO ITA 15
Daniel GRASSL ITA 15 S
18 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 16
19 Keiji TANAKA JPN 16
20 Shoma UNO JPN 16
Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 16 S
Kazuki TOMONO JPN 16 S
Sota YAMAMOTO JPN 16 S
21 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 17
22 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 18
23 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 19
24 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 20
25 Junhwan CHA KOR 21
June Hyoung LEE KOR 21 S
26 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 22
27 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 22
28 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 22
Dmitri ALIEV RUS 22 S
Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 22 S
29 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 23
30 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 24
31 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 25
32 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 26
Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 26 S
33 Jason BROWN USA 27
34 Nathan CHEN USA 27
35 Vincent ZHOU USA 27
Timothy DOLENSKY USA 27 S
Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 27 S
Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 27 S

CHICAS

1 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 1
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 2
Brooklee HAN AUS 2 S
3 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 3
4 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 4
5 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 5
6 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 6
7 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 7
8 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 8
9 Aurora COTOP CAN 8
10 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 8
Veronik MALLET CAN 8 S
Alicia PINEAULT CAN 8 S
11 Hongyi CHEN CHN 9
12 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 10
13 Pernille SORENSEN DEN 11
14 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 12
Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 12 S
15 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 13
Emmi PELTONEN FIN 13 S
Jenni SAARINEN FIN 13 S
16 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 14
Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 14 S
17 Nicole SCHOTT GER 15
Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 15 S
18 Natasha MCKAY GBR 16
Karly ROBERTSON GBR 16 S
19 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 17
20 Ivett TOTH HUN 18
21 Marina PIREDDA ITA 19
22 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 19
Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 19 S
23 Rika KIHIRA JPN 20
24 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 20
25 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 20
Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 20 S
Mai MIHARA JPN 20 S
Mako YAMASHITA JPN 20 S
26 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 21
27 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 22
28 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 23
29 Eunsoo LIM KOR 24
Yelim KIM KOR 24 S
Soyoun PARK KOR 24 S
30 Julia SAUTER ROU 25
31 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 26
32 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 26
33 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 26
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 26 S
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 26 S
34 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 27
35 Dasa GRM SLO 28
36 Valentina MATOS ESP 29
37 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 30
Anita OSTLUND SWE 30 S
38 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 31
Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 31 S
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 31 S
39 Mariah BELL USA 32
40 Bradie TENNELL USA 32
Starr ANDREWS USA 32 S
Ting CUI USA 32 S
Megan WESSENBERG USA 32 S

PAREJAS

1 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1
2 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 2
3 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 2
Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN 2 S
4 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 3
5 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 3
6 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 4
7 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 5
8 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 6
9 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 7
10 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 8
11 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 8
12 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 9
13 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 10
14 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 10
15 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 11
16 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 11
17 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 11
Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 11 S
Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 11 S
Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 11 S
18 Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 12
19 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 13
Tarah KAYNE / Danny O’SHEA USA 13 S
Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 13 S
Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 13 S

DANZA

 

 

1 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 1
2 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 2
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 3
4 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 3
5 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 3
Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 3 S
Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 3 S
6 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 4
Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN 4 S
7 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 5
8 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 6
9 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 7
10 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 7
Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 7 S
Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 7 S
11 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 8
Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 8 S
Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 8 S
12 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 9
Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 9 S
13 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 10
14 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 11
15 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 12
16 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 12
Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 12 S
Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 12 S
17 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 13
18 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 14
19 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 15
Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 15 S
20 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 16
21 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 16
Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 16 S
Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 16 S
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 16 S
22 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 17
Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 17 S
23 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 18
24 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 19
Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 19 S
Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 19 S
25 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 20
26 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 20
27 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 20
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 20 S
Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 20 S
Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 20 S

WEB OFICIAL

http://wfc2019.jp/

HORARIOS

http://www.isuresults.com/schedules/WC2019_ColouredTimeSchedule.pdf

STREAMS

-FSLIVE

-FUJI TV NO OFICIAL

-RAI SPORT NO OFICIAL

-CCTV NO OFICIAL

-CCTV+ NO OFICIAL

RESULTADOS

CORTO CHICAS

 

TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Q Alina ZAGITOVA  RUS 82.08 44.72 37.36 9.21 9.18 9.39 9.43 9.50 0.00 #40
2 Q Kaori SAKAMOTO  JPN 76.86 41.98 34.88 8.89 8.54 8.75 8.68 8.75 0.00 #35
3 Q Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA  KAZ 75.96 41.78 34.18 8.50 8.36 8.61 8.64 8.61 0.00 #32
4 Q Evgenia MEDVEDEVA  RUS 74.23 37.60 36.63 9.07 8.93 9.21 9.29 9.29 0.00 #38
5 Q Eunsoo LIM  KOR 72.91 40.43 32.48 8.18 7.89 8.21 8.07 8.25 0.00 #30
6 Q Mariah BELL  USA 71.26 39.11 32.15 8.04 7.79 8.11 8.11 8.14 0.00 #31
7 Q Rika KIHIRA  JPN 70.90 36.92 33.98 8.57 8.29 8.50 8.54 8.57 0.00 #39
8 Q Satoko MIYAHARA  JPN 70.60 36.37 34.23 8.54 8.39 8.61 8.57 8.68 0.00 #37
9 Q Sofia SAMODUROVA  RUS 70.42 38.71 31.71 7.89 7.71 8.04 8.00 8.00 0.00 #34
10 Q Bradie TENNELL  USA 69.50 36.09 33.41 8.43 8.14 8.39 8.39 8.43 0.00 #36
11 Q Gabrielle DALEMAN  CAN 69.19 36.75 32.44 8.18 7.86 8.11 8.11 8.29 0.00 #29
12 Q Nicole SCHOTT  GER 63.18 35.07 28.11 6.96 6.75 7.18 7.07 7.18 0.00 #24
13 Q Loena HENDRICKX  BEL 62.60 34.01 29.59 7.50 7.21 7.39 7.43 7.46 1.00 #23
14 Q Yi Christy LEUNG  HKG 58.60 32.83 25.77 6.50 6.32 6.50 6.46 6.43 0.00 #20
15 Q Hongyi CHEN  CHN 58.53 34.41 24.12 6.18 5.79 6.07 6.07 6.04 0.00 #1
16 Q Dasa GRM  SLO 57.58 32.80 24.78 6.36 5.93 6.11 6.25 6.32 0.00 #7
17 Q Ekaterina RYABOVA  AZE 57.18 32.35 24.83 6.32 5.96 6.18 6.25 6.32 0.00 #12
18 Q Eliska BREZINOVA  CZE 57.13 30.54 26.59 6.75 6.43 6.75 6.64 6.68 0.00 #28
19 Q Laurine LECAVELIER  FRA 56.81 27.87 28.94 7.46 7.04 7.14 7.25 7.29 0.00 #33
20 Q Alexandra FEIGIN  BUL 56.69 33.01 23.68 5.96 5.79 6.00 5.96 5.89 0.00 #9
21 Q Natasha MCKAY  GBR 56.40 31.09 25.31 6.29 6.07 6.39 6.39 6.50 0.00 #10
22 Q Alaine CHARTRAND  CAN 55.89 29.83 27.06 6.96 6.54 6.71 6.86 6.75 1.00 #27
23 Q Eva Lotta KIIBUS  EST 55.38 31.17 24.21 6.07 5.93 6.07 6.11 6.07 0.00 #8
24 Q Isadora WILLIAMS  BRA 55.20 30.43 24.77 6.25 6.00 6.18 6.25 6.29 0.00 #17
25 Ivett TOTH  HUN 54.87 27.62 27.25 6.71 6.57 6.89 6.89 7.00 0.00 #26
26 Pernille SORENSEN  DEN 54.36 30.79 23.57 6.04 5.57 6.00 5.89 5.96 0.00 #6
27 Marina PIREDDA  ITA 53.27 30.44 22.83 5.86 5.54 5.71 5.71 5.71 0.00 #3
28 Emmi PELTONEN  FIN 53.22 27.11 27.11 7.04 6.64 6.64 6.86 6.71 1.00 #22
29 Julia SAUTER  ROU 53.11 29.52 23.59 5.89 5.68 6.00 5.93 6.00 0.00 #4
30 Anita OSTLUND  SWE 53.07 27.77 25.30 6.54 6.11 6.29 6.32 6.36 0.00 #13
31 Roberta RODEGHIERO  ITA 51.50 28.20 23.30 5.96 5.64 5.89 5.75 5.89 0.00 #11
32 Nicole RAJICOVA  SVK 51.22 24.42 26.80 6.75 6.46 6.68 6.86 6.75 0.00 #25
33 Alexia PAGANINI  SUI 50.51 26.88 24.63 6.29 5.96 6.07 6.29 6.18 1.00 #21
34 Valentina MATOS  ESP 50.25 28.11 22.14 5.68 5.25 5.57 5.64 5.54 0.00 #5
35 Aurora COTOP  CAN 48.83 26.37 23.46 6.11 5.71 5.82 5.93 5.75 1.00 #16
36 Kailani CRAINE  AUS 48.82 26.51 24.31 6.32 5.89 5.93 6.18 6.07 2.00 #19
37 Sophia SCHALLER  AUT 48.72 26.41 22.31 5.68 5.32 5.57 5.64 5.68 0.00 #14
38 Elzbieta KROPA  LTU 47.95 28.10 20.85 5.50 5.00 5.21 5.21 5.14 1.00 #2
39 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN  ARM 47.75 24.95 22.80 5.82 5.43 5.71 5.86 5.68 0.00 #15
40 Kyarha VAN TIEL  NED 41.85 20.28 21.57 5.57 5.21 5.29 5.50 5.39 0.00 #18

CORTO PAREJAS

TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
1 Q Evgenia TARASOVA
Vladimir MOROZOV
 RUS 81.21 44.14 37.07 9.29 9.07 9.32 9.29 9.36 0.00 #17
2 Q Wenjing SUI
Cong HAN
 CHN 79.24 42.73 36.51 9.11 9.04 9.14 9.14 9.21 0.00 #11
3 Q Cheng PENG
Yang JIN
 CHN 75.51 41.28 34.23 8.57 8.32 8.64 8.57 8.68 0.00 #12
4 Q Natalia ZABIIAKO
Alexander ENBERT
 RUS 73.96 39.70 34.26 8.64 8.36 8.64 8.57 8.61 0.00 #19
5 Q Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS
Michael MARINARO
 CAN 73.08 38.87 34.21 8.50 8.46 8.61 8.57 8.61 0.00 #13
6 Q Aleksandra BOIKOVA
Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
 RUS 69.99 36.95 33.04 8.11 8.11 8.36 8.39 8.32 0.00 #15
7 Q Vanessa JAMES
Morgan CIPRES
 FRA 68.67 34.61 35.06 8.86 8.79 8.61 8.89 8.68 1.00 #18
8 Q Nicole DELLA MONICA
Matteo GUARISE
 ITA 67.29 34.40 32.89 8.18 8.07 8.29 8.25 8.32 0.00 #16
9 Q Ashley CAIN
Timothy LEDUC
 USA 66.93 35.81 32.12 7.89 7.86 8.11 8.11 8.18 1.00 #14
10 Q Minerva Fabienne HASE
Nolan SEEGERT
 GER 64.28 34.77 29.51 7.36 7.21 7.39 7.46 7.46 0.00 #6
11 Q Miriam ZIEGLER
Severin KIEFER
 AUT 63.65 33.62 30.03 7.43 7.25 7.61 7.54 7.71 0.00 #10
12 Q Evelyn WALSH
Trennt MICHAUD
 CAN 59.84 32.46 27.38 6.82 6.57 6.96 6.86 7.00 0.00 #5
13 Q Tae Ok RYOM
Ju Sik KIM
 PRK 58.77 31.12 28.65 7.29 6.89 7.14 7.29 7.21 1.00 #1
14 Q Laura BARQUERO
Aritz MAESTU
 ESP 55.58 30.78 24.80 6.04 6.00 6.25 6.39 6.32 0.00 #8
15 Q Lana PETRANOVIC
Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU
 CRO 53.70 28.53 25.17 6.25 6.11 6.32 6.39 6.39 0.00 #7
16 Q Annika HOCKE
Ruben BLOMMAERT
 GER 53.16 27.94 26.22 6.54 6.39 6.50 6.71 6.64 1.00 #9
17 Q Zoe JONES
Christopher BOYADJI
 GBR 52.45 27.80 24.65 6.04 6.00 6.39 6.21 6.18 0.00 #4
18 Q Rebecca GHILARDI
Filippo AMBROSINI
 ITA 52.02 26.73 25.29 6.29 6.18 6.29 6.50 6.36 0.00 #2
19 Q Hanna ABRAZHEVICH
Martin BIDAR
 CZE 48.66 25.29 23.37 6.00 5.71 5.86 5.89 5.75 0.00 #3