Mundial Junior 2019

5 marzo, 2019 0 Por Rocio Rugiada

Se celebra del 6 al 10 de marzo en Zagreb

 

WEB OFICIAL

http://wjfsc2019.com/

 

PARTICIPANTES

CHICOS

1 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 1
2 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 2
3 Yakau ZENKO BLR 3
4 Radoslav MARINOV BUL 4
Vassil DIMITROV BUL 4 S
Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 4 S
5 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN 5
6 Joseph PHAN CAN 5
Iliya KOVLER CAN 5 S
Conrad ORZEL CAN 5 S
Aleksa RAKIC CAN 5 S
7 Yudong CHEN CHN 6
8 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO 7
9 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 8
Daniel MRAZEK CZE 8 S
Filip SCERBA CZE 8 S
10 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 9
Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 9 S
11 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 10
12 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 11
Nika EGADZE GEO 11 S
13 Jonathan HESS GER 12
14 Nikita STAROSTIN GER 12
Daniel SAPOZNIKOV GER 12 S
15 Edward APPLEBY GBR 13
16 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 14
David Igor BIRINBERG ISR 14 S
17 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 15
18 Daniel GRASSL ITA 15
19 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 16
20 Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN 16
Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 16 S
Shun SATO JPN 16 S
21 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ 17
22 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 18
23 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL 19
24 Younghyun CHA KOR 20
25 Sihyeong LEE KOR 20
Geonhyeong AN KOR 20 S
Jaeseok KYEONG KOR 20 S
26 Artur DANIELIAN RUS 21
27 Petr GUMENNIK RUS 21
28 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 21
Alexey EROKHOV RUS 21 S
Egor MURASHOV RUS 21 S
29 Aleix GABARA ESP 22
30 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 23
Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 23 S
Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE 23 S
31 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 24
Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATE SUI 24 S
32 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 25
33 Basar OKTAR TUR 26
34 Andrey KOKURA UKR 27
35 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 27
Sergey SOKOLOV UKR 27 S
36 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 28
37 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 28
38 Camden PULKINEN USA 28
Ryan DUNK USA 28 S
Andrew TORGASHEV USA 28 S
Dinh TRAN USA 28 S  

 

CHICAS

1 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 1
Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 1 S
2 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 2
3 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 3
4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 4
Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 4 S
Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL 4 S
5 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN 5
Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD CAN 5 S
Emma BULAWKA CAN 5 S
Hannah DAWSON CAN 5 S
6 Hongyi CHEN CHN 6
Yi ZHU CHN 6 S
7 Mandy CHIANG TPE 7
8 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO 8
9 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 9
Katerina FRICOVA CZE 9 S
10 Maia SORENSEN DEN 10
11 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 11
Niina PETROKINA EST 11 S
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 11 S
12 Linnea CEDER FIN 12
Vera STOLT FIN 12 S
Sofia SULA FIN 12 S
13 Anna KUZMENKO FRA 13
Lea SERNA FRA 13 S
14 Alina URUSHADZE GEO 14
15 Elodie EUDINE GER 15
16 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 15
17 Kristen SPOURS GBR 16
Anna LITVINENKO GBR 16 S
18 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 17
Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG 17 S
19 Julia LANG HUN 18
Dora NAGY HUN 18 S
Regina SCHERMANN HUN 18 S
Bernadett SZIGETI HUN 18 S
20 Alina SOUPIAN ISR 19
Maya GORODNITSKY ISR 19 S
Nelli IOFFE ISR 19 S
21 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 20
Marina PIREDDA ITA 20 S
Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 20 S
22 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN 21
23 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 21
24 Yuhana YOKOI JPN 21
Yuna AOKI JPN 21 S
Nana ARAKI JPN 21 S
Wakana NAGANAWA JPN 21 S
25 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ 22
26 Arina SOMOVA LAT 23
Polina ANDREJEVA LAT 23 S
Anete LACE LAT 23 S
27 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU 24
28 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 25
29 Caya SCHEEPENS NED 26
Lenne VAN GORP NED 26 S
Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 26 S
30 Jocelyn HONG NZL 27
31 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 28
32 Haein LEE KOR 29
33 Young YOU KOR 29
Yelim KIM KOR 29 S
Jihun TO KOR 29 S
Seoyeong WI KOR 29 S
34 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU 30
Amanda STAN ROU 30 S
35 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 31
36 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 31
37 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 31
Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 31 S
Anna TARUSINA RUS 31 S
Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS 31 S
38 Silvia HUGEC SVK 32
39 Nina POLSAK SLO 33
40 Marian MILLARES ESP 34
41 Smilla SZALKAI SWE 35
Selma IHR SWE 35 S
Emelie LING SWE 35 S
42 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 36
Nicole ZAIKA SUI 36 S
43 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR 37
44 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 38
Maryna ZHDANOVYCH UKR 38 S
45 Ting CUI USA 39
46 Hanna HARRELL USA 39
Starr ANDREWS USA 39 S
Gabriella IZZO USA 39 S
Audrey SHIN USA 39 S

PAREJAS

1 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN 1
2 Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE CAN 1
Patricia ANDREW / Paxton FLETCHER CAN 1 S
3 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN 2
4 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA 3
5 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER 4
6 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER 4
7 Hailey KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR 5
8 Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTI ITA 6
Alyssa MONTAN / Manuel PIAZZA ITA 6 S
9 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN 7
10 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS 8
11 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 8
12 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS 8
Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 8 S
Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS 8 S
13 Tereza ZENDULKOVA / Simon FUKAS SVK 9
14 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR 10
15 Sarah FENG / TJ NYMAN USA 11
16 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA 11
17 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA 11
Grace KNOOP / Blake EISENACH USA 11 S
Chelsea LIU / Ian MEYH USA 11 S

 

DANZA

1 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM 1
2 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS 2
Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 2 S
3 Marina PHILIPPOVA / Vadym KRAVTSOV AUT 3
4 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 4
Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 4 S
5 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 5
6 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 5
Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA CAN 5 S
Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 5 S
Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE CAN 5 S
7 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN 6
8 Chloe Dan TSOI / Long You Zimou WANG TPE 7
9 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 8
Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 8 S
10 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 9
Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 9 S
11 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 10
12 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 10
13 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 11
14 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 12
15 Amanda PETERSON / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER GER 12
Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 12 S
16 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 13
Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 13 S
17 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE 14
18 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 15
19 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 16
Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR 16 S
20 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 17
Sara CAMPANINI / Francesco RIVA ITA 17 S
Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 17 S
21 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN 18
22 Mira POLISHOOK / Deividas KIZALA LTU 19
23 Olivia OLIVER / Petr PALEEV POL 20
24 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 21
25 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 21
26 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS 21
Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV RUS 21 S
Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS 21 S
Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 21 S
27 Sofía VAL / Linus Colmor JEPSEN ESP 22
28 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 23
Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 23 S
Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 23 S
29 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA 24
30 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 24
31 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 24
Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA 24 S
Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA 24 S
Jocelyn HAINES / James KOSZUTA USA 24 S

HORARIOS

http://www.isuresults.com/schedules/wjc2019_ColouredTimeSchedule.pdf

RESULTADOS

http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1819/wjc2019/

STREAMS

STREAMS DE FANS:

-FSLIVE

-QQLIVE

CANAL DE LA ISU:

https://www.eurovisionsports.tv/isu/figure-skating/

SBS SPORTS:

-Link no oficial no geobloqueado