Lombardía Trophy 2019

Lombardía Trophy 2019

9 septiembre, 2019 0 Por Rocio Rugiada

PARTICIPANTES

CHICOS

1 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 1
2 Boyang JIN CHN 2
3 Roman GALAY FIN 3
4 Adrien TESSON FRA 4
5 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 5
6 Peter James HALLAM GBR 6
7 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 7
8 Matteo RIZZO ITA 8
9 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 9
10 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 10
11 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 11
12 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 11
13 Egor MURASHOV RUS 11
14 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 12

CHICAS

1 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 1
2 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 2
3 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 3
4 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 4
5 Natasha MCKAY GBR 5
6 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 6
7 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 7
8 Romana KAISER LIE 8
9 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 9
10 Greta MORKYTE LTU 9
11 Yelim KIM KOR 10
12 Young YOU KOR 10
13 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 11
14 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 11
15 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 11
Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 11 S
16 Valentina MATOS ESP 12
17 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 13
18 Starr ANDREWS USA 14
19 Megan WESSENBERG USA 14

DANZA

1 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 1
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 2
3 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 2
4 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 3
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 3
6 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 4
7 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 5
8 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 6
9 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 6
10 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 6
11 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 7
12 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 8
13 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 8
14 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 9
15 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 10

De nuevo en esta competición no hay categoría de parejas

Stream

https://www.youtube.com/user/idealwebtv

HORARIOS PROVISIONALES

https://www.ice-lab.it/wp-content/uploads/Provisional-Time-Schedule-LT-2019.pdf

 

RESULTADOS

CORTO CHICAS

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 73.66 41.90 31.76 7.85 7.65 8.05 8.00 8.15 0.00 #1
2 Young YOU KOR 70.47 40.67 29.80 7.45 7.25 7.65 7.50 7.40 0.00 #16
3 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 67.73 37.09 30.64 7.70 7.60 7.50 7.75 7.75 0.00 #3
4 Starr ANDREWS USA 66.38 36.86 29.52 7.45 7.15 7.40 7.55 7.35 0.00 #2
5 Yelim KIM KOR 65.65 37.17 28.48 7.35 6.75 7.15 7.30 7.05 0.00 #9
6 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 57.66 30.54 27.12 6.80 6.55 6.80 6.90 6.85 0.00 #11
7 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 55.16 29.52 25.64 6.30 6.10 6.50 6.65 6.50 0.00 #10
8 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 53.82 25.74 29.08 7.25 7.20 7.15 7.40 7.35 1.00 #14
9 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 52.33 23.81 29.52 7.60 7.45 7.10 7.50 7.25 1.00 #15
10 Valentina MATOS ESP 50.15 28.67 21.48 5.50 5.10 5.45 5.40 5.40 0.00 #8
11 Natasha MCKAY GBR 49.09 24.17 24.92 6.25 5.85 6.30 6.35 6.40 0.00 #13
12 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 47.24 24.56 22.68 5.75 5.40 5.65 5.70 5.85 0.00 #6
13 Greta MORKYTE LTU 47.00 25.84 21.16 5.35 5.20 5.25 5.40 5.25 0.00 #17
14 Megan WESSENBERG USA 44.76 20.56 25.20 6.50 6.10 6.20 6.35 6.35 1.00 #7
15 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 38.76 18.24 20.52 5.25 5.00 5.10 5.25 5.05 0.00 #5
16 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 36.86 18.26 18.60 4.75 4.40 4.65 4.85 4.60 0.00 #12
17 Romana KAISER LIE 34.93 17.93 19.00 4.95 4.60 4.50 4.95 4.75 2.00 #4

LIBRE CHICAS

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 218.20 3 1
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 214.38 1 2
3 Young YOU KOR 200.89 2 3
4 Yelim KIM KOR 182.60 5 5
5 Starr ANDREWS USA 181.18 4 6
6 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 179.65 8 4
7 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 167.94 7 7
8 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 164.37 9 8
9 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 161.64 6 9
10 Valentina MATOS ESP 141.32 10 10
11 Megan WESSENBERG USA 135.72 14 11
12 Natasha MCKAY GBR 133.88 11 12
13 Greta MORKYTE LTU 129.82 13 13
14 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 129.56 12 14
15 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 120.08 15 15
16 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 111.79 16 16
17 Romana KAISER LIE 96.81 17 17

 

TOTAL CHICAS

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 218.20 3 1
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 214.38 1 2
3 Young YOU KOR 200.89 2 3
4 Yelim KIM KOR 182.60 5 5
5 Starr ANDREWS USA 181.18 4 6
6 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 179.65 8 4
7 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 167.94 7 7
8 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 164.37 9 8
9 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 161.64 6 9
10 Valentina MATOS ESP 141.32 10 10
11 Megan WESSENBERG USA 135.72 14 11
12 Natasha MCKAY GBR 133.88 11 12
13 Greta MORKYTE LTU 129.82 13 13
14 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 129.56 12 14
15 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 120.08 15 15
16 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 111.79 16 16
17 Romana KAISER LIE 96.81 17 17


CORTO CHICOS

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Boyang JIN CHN 101.09 60.44 40.65 8.40 7.80 8.15 8.15 8.15 0.00 #10
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 81.18 42.03 40.15 8.15 8.00 7.90 8.00 8.10 1.00 #11
3 Egor MURASHOV RUS 74.83 41.58 34.25 7.00 6.75 6.75 6.85 6.90 1.00 #2
4 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 74.15 37.20 36.95 7.50 7.30 7.25 7.40 7.50 0.00 #8
5 Matteo RIZZO ITA 71.76 35.36 37.40 7.65 7.40 7.30 7.50 7.55 1.00 #4
6 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 70.75 36.75 34.00 6.60 6.45 7.05 6.80 7.10 0.00 #6
7 Peter James HALLAM GBR 67.62 35.02 33.60 6.25 6.55 6.75 7.00 7.05 1.00 #14
8 Roman GALAY FIN 67.04 34.99 32.05 6.30 6.25 6.60 6.40 6.50 0.00 #13
9 Adrien TESSON FRA 66.65 32.70 33.95 6.60 6.50 6.85 6.90 7.10 0.00 #1
10 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 63.23 28.78 35.45 7.35 7.05 6.90 7.15 7.00 1.00 #7
11 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 61.69 29.39 34.30 7.25 6.75 6.60 6.95 6.75 2.00 #12
12 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 59.46 26.51 32.95 6.45 6.45 6.70 6.60 6.75 0.00 #5
13 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 49.04 22.99 26.05 5.30 5.00 5.20 5.25 5.30 0.00 #3
14 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 48.52 21.92 26.60 5.55 5.20 5.25 5.30 5.30 0.00 #9

LIBRE CHICOS

 

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 168.44 86.34 82.10 8.25 8.05 8.20 8.25 8.30 0.00 #11
2 Boyang JIN CHN 167.22 87.12 80.10 8.25 7.75 8.10 8.05 7.90 0.00 #13
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 155.62 75.82 79.80 7.95 7.75 7.90 8.05 8.25 0.00 #14
4 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 146.81 71.51 75.30 7.65 7.50 7.50 7.50 7.50 0.00 #12
5 Egor MURASHOV RUS 144.56 78.06 66.50 7.10 6.35 6.70 6.65 6.45 0.00 #10
6 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 141.39 70.29 71.10 7.20 6.75 7.20 7.10 7.30 0.00 #1
7 Roman GALAY FIN 136.48 69.48 67.00 6.70 6.40 6.95 6.65 6.80 0.00 #6
8 Peter James HALLAM GBR 127.99 60.49 68.50 6.55 6.65 6.95 7.00 7.10 1.00 #9
9 Adrien TESSON FRA 115.68 50.58 65.10 6.55 6.40 6.45 6.65 6.50 0.00 #7
10 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 115.14 57.14 58.00 5.75 5.60 5.95 5.75 5.95 0.00 #4
11 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 114.82 47.82 67.00 6.50 6.65 6.70 6.90 6.75 0.00 #5
12 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 111.69 48.79 62.90 6.35 6.05 6.35 6.30 6.40 0.00 #3
13 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 105.31 48.11 63.20 6.80 6.35 5.95 6.40 6.10 6.00 #8
14 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 85.46 35.76 50.70 5.30 4.90 5.05 5.15 4.95 1.00 #2


TOTAL CHICOS

 

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Boyang JIN CHN 268.31 1 2
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 249.62 2 1
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 227.38 5 3
4 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 220.96 4 4
5 Egor MURASHOV RUS 219.39 3 5
6 Roman GALAY FIN 203.52 8 7
7 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 203.08 11 6
8 Peter James HALLAM GBR 195.61 7 8
9 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 185.57 6 11
10 Adrien TESSON FRA 182.33 9 9
11 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 171.15 12 12
12 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 168.54 10 13
13 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 164.18 13 10
14 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 133.98 14 14

DANZA RÍTMICA

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 79.47 43.19 36.28 8.95 8.90 9.05 9.25 9.20 0.00 #1
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 79.11 43.87 35.24 8.75 8.75 8.75 8.85 8.95 0.00 #13
3 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 69.22 37.78 31.44 7.80 7.80 7.75 8.00 7.95 0.00 #8
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 68.51 38.83 29.68 7.35 7.20 7.45 7.55 7.55 0.00 #2
5 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 67.94 37.70 31.24 7.85 7.55 7.95 7.90 7.80 1.00 #10
6 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 67.04 38.12 28.92 7.20 7.10 7.35 7.30 7.20 0.00 #4
7 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 65.11 35.19 30.92 7.65 7.70 7.60 7.95 7.75 1.00 #9
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 64.43 38.31 29.12 7.25 7.15 7.45 7.35 7.20 3.00 #7
9 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 62.73 35.85 26.88 6.65 6.55 6.85 6.75 6.80 0.00 #11
10 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 61.55 34.83 26.72 6.65 6.50 6.75 6.85 6.65 0.00 #5
11 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 57.94 31.94 26.00 6.55 6.30 6.55 6.60 6.50 0.00 #12
12 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 51.55 28.07 25.48 6.45 6.45 6.05 6.55 6.35 2.00 #3
13 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 42.65 21.57 21.08 5.35 5.15 5.40 5.45 5.00 0.00 #15
14 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 37.35 20.51 16.84 4.25 4.15 4.30 4.25 4.10 0.00 #6