Golden Spin Zagreb 2019

Golden Spin Zagreb 2019

5 diciembre, 2019 0 Por Rocio Rugiada

Del 5 al 8 de Diciembre

PARTICIPANTES

CHICOS

No. Name Nation
1 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 1
2 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 2
3 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 3
4 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 4
5 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE 5
6 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 6
7 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 6
8 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 7
9 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 8
10 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 9
11 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER 10
12 Paul FENTZ GER 10
13 Thomas STOLL GER 10
Kai JAGODA GER 10 S
14 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 11
15 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 12
16 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 12
17 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 12
18 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 13
19 Alessandro FADINI ITA 13
20 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 13
21 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ 14
22 Nikita MANKO KAZ 14
23 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 15
24 Yamato ROWE PHI 16
25 Artur DANIELIAN RUS 17
26 Makar IGNATOV RUS 17
Dmitri ALIEV RUS 17 S
Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 17 S
Egor MURASHOV RUS 17 S
Egor RUKHIN RUS 17 S
Roman SAVOSIN RUS 17 S
Ilya YABLOKOV RUS 17 S
27 Jason BROWN USA 18
28 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 18
29 Camden PULKINEN USA 18
Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 18 S

CHICAS

No. Name Nation
1 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 1
2 Lara ROTH AUT 1
3 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 2
4 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR 3
5 Simona GOSPODINOVA BUL 4
6 Yi ZHU CHN 5
7 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 6
8 Maia MAZZARA FRA 7
9 Kristina ISAEV GER 8
10 Nicole SCHOTT GER 8
11 Nelli IOFFE ISR 9
12 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 9
13 Taylor MORRIS ISR 9
Alina SOUPIAN ISR 9 S
14 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 10
15 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 10
16 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 10
Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 10 S
Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA 10 S
Marina PIREDDA ITA 10 S
Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 10 S
17 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 11
18 Romana KAISER LIE 12
19 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 13
20 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED 14
21 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 14
22 Niki WORIES NED 14
23 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 15
24 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 15
25 Antonina DUBININA SRB 16
26 Dasa GRM SLO 17

PAREJAS

No. Name Nation
1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU CRO 1
2 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 2
3 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 2
4 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 3
5 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 3
6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 4
7 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 5
8 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA 6
9 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA 6
10 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 6
11 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 7
12 Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI 8
13 Karina AKAPOVA / Maksim SHAGALOV RUS 9
14 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS 9
15 Eloise PAPKA / Johann WILKINSON RSA 10
16 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP 11
17 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP 11
18 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 12
19 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR 13
20 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 14
21 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O’SHEA USA 14
22 Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN USA 14

DANZA